Starter:
NameVereinBogenart1900
Martin BosshardBSC BlumbergCompoundbogen1971
Gonschorek MichaelBIG GlattCompoundbogen1968
Julia BöhnkeTeam TopHatCompoundbogen1994
Henning LüpkemannTeam TopHatCompoundbogen1983
Arno SuhmAB OrtenbergRecurvebogen1964
Simon MaurerBSC BlumbergBlankbogen1968
Maurer CarolineBSC BlumbergBlankbogen2006
Klaus RappSGes TuttlingenCompoundbogen1964
Elke Rapp SGes Tuttlingen Compoundbogen1965
Matthias JeschBSFD SchallbachCompoundbogen1976
Stefanie JeschBSFD SchallbachBlankbogen1981
Almar TeubertSV BondorfBlankbogen1963
Weber WilliBS DübendorfLangbogen57
Gassler IrisBS Dübendorf Blankbogen1965
Bellini SanjoBS DübendorfBlankbogen1973
FeierabendBS Dübendorf Langbogen1950
Frigo DanielaBogenschützen DübendorfBlankbogen1965
Eckert AndreasSG Singen 04Blankbogen1981
Detlef SchmidSG Singen 04Blankbogen1961
Seifert SilvanaSG Singen 04Langbogen1980
Seifert SvenSG Singen 04Recurvebogen1980
Stulz Romy SG Singen 04Blankbogen2005
Stulz Svenja SG Singen 04Recurvebogen2007
Putter AlexandraSG Singen 04Recurvebogen1971
Karl WenzelSG Tell WolfeggBlankbogen1958
Landl WilliBSC LustenauBlankbogen1963
Manfred HoppeSV NiederwangenBlankbogen1965
Marc HoppeSV NiederwangenBlankbogen2006
Andreas HenkerTeam Roth BogensportCompoundbogen1965
Andreas TwardonBC MarkdorfRecurvebogen1961
Jürgen BrandtTeam Roth BogensportCompoundbogen1959
Stefan DallmannTeam Roth BogensportCompoundbogen1976
Felix SchaafBSC StraßdorfBlankbogen2003
Jannis KuntzeBSC StraßdorfBlankbogen2003
Mio SaraswatiBSC StraßdorfBlankbogen2003
David GohlkeBSC StrassdorfBlankbogen2003
Bart NeuvilleBSC StraßdorfRecurvebogen1970
A.N. OtherBSC StraßdorfRecurvebogen1970
Lieselotte BihlSGI EnnetachRecurvebogen58
Margraf MichaelSG Singen 04Recurvebogen1964
Manfred HoppeSV-NiederwangenBlankbogen1965
Marc Julian HoppeSV-NiederwangenBlankbogen2006
Rebecca HientzschTeam Roth BogensportCompoundbogen2002
Michaela HientzschTeam Roth BogensportCompoundbogen1970
Burri KevinBogenschützen Züri Oberland, BSZOCompoundbogen1991
Oleksejenko ElenaBogenschützen Züri Oberland, BSZOCompoundbogen1989
Frauchiger MartinBogenschützen Züri Oberland, BSZORecurvebogen1963
Bürmann, AnjaSGes TuttlingenCompoundbogen1993
Bürmann, RalfSGes TuttlingenCompoundbogen1965
Menzel EliasSchützenverein Fluorn-WinzelnRecurvebogen2008
Gubler TobiasSchützenverein Fluorn-WinzelnCompoundbogen2006
Weber InkaSchützenverein Fluorn-WinzelnCompoundbogen2006
Weber LaraSchützenverein Fluorn-WinzelnCompoundbogen2006
Jürgen SchmidSchützenverein Fluorn-WinzelnCompoundbogen1962
Rathgeb BenBogenschützen Züri Oberland, BSZORecurvebogen1983
Stegmayer BernhardBogenschützen Züri Oberland, BSZORecurvebogen1962
Baur Benjamin BSC LaupheimRecurvebogen1995
Grischke NilsBSC LaupheimRecurvebogen2005
Thanner FelipeBSC LaupheimRecurvebogen1993
Grab PiaBSC LaupheimRecurvebogen2001
Anton ButzSGi Bad SchussenriedRecurvebogen0
Claudia StarkSGi Bad SchussenriedRecurvebogen1963
Roland DomschatBSC MarkgräflerlandLangbogen1963
Zarth MichaelBogenschützen Züti Oberland, BSZORecurvebogen1977
Sabine HermBSC ZellRecurvebogen1967
Silvia BriolBSC ZellRecurvebogen1966
Marie BriolBSC ZellRecurvebogen2003
Andreas GüntertBSC ZellCompoundbogen1975
Andreas AsmusCompoundbogen0
Sina HehrBSC ZellRecurvebogen2005
Riccardo HehrBSC ZellRecurvebogen1973
Jans TeresaBSC LaupheimRecurvebogen1993
Aktun MelekBSC LaupheimRecurvebogen2002
Sebastian GingterBSC ZellRecurvebogen1979
Koeppe, RolandSV BlitzenreuteBlankbogen1947
Klaus HeinePrivatLangbogen1951
Marcel ReitmannPrivatLangbogen1973
Thomas BoschetSG Breisach e.V.Recurvebogen1982
Richard RichigerBS DübendorfLangbogen1944
martin otterPSV ReutlingenRecurvebogen1958
Harald KebalksPSV ReutlingenCompoundbogen1967
Alfred SchmandPSV ReutlingenCompoundbogen1935
Ühlin JürgenBSC Grenzach-WyhlenLangbogen1957
Henn JohnBSC Grenzach-WyhlenRecurvebogen1969
Birgit MendeBSC LörrachBlankbogen1964
Rainer VosenBSC LörrachCompoundbogen1949
Herget UrsulaBSC LaupheimLangbogen1970
Trautewig, ZoeBIG GlattRecurvebogen2007
Trautewig, GerdBIG GlattCompoundbogen1968
Weber, NeseSV Litzelstetten Recurvebogen71
Weber, MichaelSV Litzelstetten Recurvebogen68
Christine LasoggaSV Litzelstetten Abt. BogensportRecurvebogen1986
Daniel LasoggaSV Litzelstetten Abt. BogensportRecurvebogen1983
Helmut WalentinSF GechingenLangbogen0
Anette GaberOrtenberger SGRecurvebogen1963
Robert LegromTuS HöchenCompoundbogen1961
Martin PützSV SchwenningenRecurvebogen1977

Thu, 13 Dec 2018 21:09:48 +0100